LISTE DES ENGAGES AU 30e RALLYE DES ROUTES DU NORD 2015
  Equipages Voiture Groupe
  1 Bayard Laurent Galand Franck Toyota Corolla FA 8W
  2 Deporteere Laurent Forgez Martin Subaru Impreza S12 A 8W
  3 Deraedt Sébastien Brissart Bruno Toyota Celica FA 8
  4 Saint Requier Yves Varetz Vincent Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S
  5 Deroy Pascal Gilbert François Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S
  6 Rogeon Stephane Thebault Valérie Peugeot 208 T16 R 5
  8 Meyer Eric Nollet Stevie Subaru  Impreza R 4
  9 Ling Sebastian Rees Aled Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 R 4
  10 Landron Jean-Pierre Rogeon Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R 4
  11 Houssin Jean Benoit Devienne  Philippe Porsche 997 GT+ 15
  14 Deffontaine Thierry Milleville Patrick BMW 325 i FA 8
  15 Gaidoz Hervé Richard François Subaru Impreza A 8
  16 Rossel Yohan Fulgrand Benoit Citroen DS 3 R 3
  17 Crespel Olivier Codron Arnaud BMW Z3 GT 10
  18 Vanalderwerelt Sebastien Vanalderwerelt Geraldine Nissan 350 Z GT 10
  19 Delesalle Yannick Tancré Gérard Porsche Cayman GT 10
  20 Pruvost Jérome Landais Benjamin Renault 5GT Turbo FN 4
  21 Tiquet Dominique Sart David Subaru Impreza STI N 4
  22 Debove Jean-Luc Legrand Martin Subaru Impreza N 4
  23 Pyck Filip Plancke Pedro Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N 4
  24 Gaquere Aurélien Calonne Remi Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4
  25 Lemaire Cedric Coudeville Guillaume Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 N 4
  26 Vanson Johan Brule Antoine Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 N 4
  27 Vanraes  Maxime Gozet Aurelien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 FN 4
  29 Dhaisne Antoine Flageolet Marine Renault Twingo R 2
  30 Lejeune Thomas Huard Mathieu Citroen C2 R 2
  31 Catteau Yannick Dannet  Stephanie Citroën C2 R 2
  32 Verbruggen Eric Leclercq Dominique Citroen C2 R 7
  33 Perrard Frederic Leclercq Francis Ford Fiesta R 2
  34 Chalal Théo Cusse Mathieu Opel Adam FR 2
  35 Crochon Nicolas Artzner Mélodie Opel Adam FR 2
  36 Dereudre Franck Lheureux Paul André Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7
  37 Delrue Aurelie Marichez  Aurore Renault Clio Ragnotti A 2
  38 Lenoir Laurent Legras David Ford Fiesta A 7
  39 Denis David  Denis Alexandre Peugeot 206 RC A 7
  40 Dubreu Sylvain Dorchie Julien Renault Clio RS FA 7
  41 Cordonnier Clément Cordonnier Carole Renault Clio 3 RS A 7
  43 Wallon Romain Wallon Guy Renault Clio RS F2 14
  44 De Meyer Marc Zuk dit PylPyl Thierry Renault Clio RS F2 14
  45 Verstaen Christophe Botson Kris Opel Astra F2 14
  46 Lance Marc Lance Freddy Renault Clio III F2 14
  47 Legrand Francis Legrand Mathieu Renault Clio  F2 14
  48 Wartelle Daniel Herman Ghislain Renault Clio RS Maxi F2 14
  49 Jovelin Joel Lejeune Elise Renault Clio RS F2 14
  50 Delgery François  Turlotte Ludovic Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14
  51 Boulanger Romain Lagache Rudy Renault Clio Williams F2 14
  52 Deknudt Cyprien Calonne Aurore Peugeot 206 F2 14
  53 Delgery Vincent Giraudon Eric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14
  54 Mouy Grégory Mouy Marie Peugeot 206 RC N 3
  55 Huyghe Benoit T'joens Stefaan Renault Clio RS N 3
  56 Lamarche David Dartevel Victorine Renault Clio RS FN 3
  57 Perrin Pierre-Alexandre Perrin Margaux Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3
  58 Lambert Laurent Dujardin Dany Renault Clio RS FN 3
  59 Lacroix Raoul Bonvarlet Nicolas Renault Clio RS FN 3
  61 Desfachelles Jérémy Bernard Emmanuel Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13
  62 Cousin Pascal Dammerey Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13
  63 Leprêtre Aston Ternoy Maxime Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13
  64 Leclercq Eric Hebert Samuel Citroen Saxo VTS F2 13
  65 Planque Loïc Planque Stephen Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13
  66 Planque Olivier Defrenne Laurent Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13
  67 Denis Davy Renier Valentin Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5
  68 Bouxin Yohann Foulon Mickael Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5
  69 Francomme David Dehondt Guillaume Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5
  70 Desreumaux Jean-François Vandame Lory Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5
  72 Gurnot Wilfried Bayle Remi Citroen DS3  R 1
  73 Mattei Loïc Renucci Jacques Citroën DS3  R 1
  74 Goetz Maxime Lepcetre Jessica Citroen  DS 3 R 1
  75 Deroy Edith Deroy Marie Renault Twingo R 1B
  76 Brasseur  Côme Rollion Thomas Peugeot 106 S 16 N 2
  77 Louchez Remi Daras Benjamin Citroen Saxo N 2
  79 Bastien Nicolas Lefebvre Yohan Citroen AX Sport F2 12
  80 Gossart Gregory Lefebvre Joyce Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12
  81 Chieux Norman Decanter Jérémy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12
  82 Becuwe Matthieu Bacquart Aurelie Citroen AX GT F2 12
  83 Delarre Pierre Calonne Sandra Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12
  84 Roussel Mickael Bellengier Ludovic Citroen AX Sport F2 12
  85 Delarre Christophe Smagghe Théophile Peugeot 106 F2 12
  86 Berger Gilles Maerten David Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12
  87 Dufour Romain Desquiret Alexandre Citroen AX F2 12
  88 Fiacre Morgan De Reu Anthony Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1
  89 Toussaert Jean-Baptiste Toussaert Pierre-Antoine Citroen AX Sport FN 1
  90 Bombecke François-Xavier Jacquinet Pierre-Alexandre Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1
  91 Delaire Mickael Caron Aurore Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1
  200 Declercq Piet Dieter Denis Ford Escort MK1 3 C
  201 Lopes Alain Lopes Pascal Porsche 911 4  
  202 Piette Philippe Rousseaux Stéphane Opel Kadett  CT 34
  203 Lévèque José Martel Jean-Marc Renault 5 Alpine 3SC 25
  204 De Keyser Wouter Willaert Kristian VW Golf GTI 3 S
  205 Andrieux Marc Andrieux Hélène BMW  323 I CT 39
  206 Cauwel Eric Bastien Charles-Henry BMW 323 i CT 34
  207 Wattinne  Patrice Wattinne Adrien Saab 96    

Contact

Nom

Email

Message

ENVOYER

Rallye des Routes du Nord

  • 42 rue du Bastion Saint André
  • 59000 Lille
  • Tel : 06.88.14.29.32
  • Mail : jmfrrno@gmail.com